US +1 201 267 3310 | UK +44 208 050 1094 | IND +91 999 988 5220

SRI LANKA VISA

SRI LANKA VISA INFORMATION


  • The passport must have adequate blank visa pages and should be valid for a minimum six months beyond entry date.
  • One passport sized color photograph with a white background and taken within the last six months.
  • A Valid proof of residency will be required to be submitted along with the documents. Kindly note that this document should be other than your passport.
  • A Duly filled and signed Visa application form should be submitted along with the above documents.


Associations



American Society

of Travel Agents

Ministry of Tourism

Govt. of India

Indian Association

of Tour Operators


Indian Railway Catering

and Tourism Corporation

call now